BETA

Todos los números del Fútbol Argentino

Bienvenido a golpasion.com. El sitio oficial de tu locura.

Copa Argentina 2017

Llaves Fase final
32avos. R 16avos. R OCTAVOS R CUARTOS R SEMIFINAL R FINAL R SEMIFINAL R CUARTOS R OCTAVOS R 16avos. R 32avos.
RIVRiver 3                                                       0(5) INDIndependiente
ATLAtlas 0                                                       0(4) CAMCamioneros
      RIVRiver                                           INDIndependiente      
      INSInstituto                                           ATUAtlético Tucumán      
INSInstituto 1                                                       1(4) ATUAtlético Tucumán
ARGArgentinos Juniors 0                                                       1(1) ABOAll Boys
                                                     
                                                     
TEMTemperley 2                                                       1 SARSarmiento (J)
LPALas Parejas 0                                                       0 BRWBrown (Adrogué)
      TEMTemperley                                           SARSarmiento (J)      
      DYJDefensa y Justicia                                           SACSacachispas      
DYJDefensa y Justicia 3                                                       1(5) ARSArsenal
SDMSol de Mayo 0                                                       1(6) SACSacachispas
                                                     
                                                     
GIMGimnasia 0                                                       2(3) HURHuracán
DBVDef. de Belgrano (VR) 1                                                       2(1) DUNDef. Unidos
      DBVDef. de Belgrano (VR)                                           HURHuracán      
      BELBelgrano                                           COLColón      
BELBelgrano 1(3)                                                       1 COLColón
EBAEstudiantes (BA) 1(2)                                                       0 INRIndependiente (R)
                                                     
                                                     
SMASan Martín (SJ) 0                                                       2 ALDAldosivi
ATLAtlanta 3                                                       1 CCSCentral Cba.
      ATLAtlanta                                       ALDAldosivi      
      SRVPacífico                                       VELVélez      
ELPEstudiantes 2                                                       1 VELVélez
SRVPacífico 3                                                       0 LNAAlem
                                                     
                                                     
RACRacing                                                       4 NOBNewell’s
AMIMitre                                                       1 CENCentral Norte
                                              NOBNewell’s      
      OLIOlimpo                     CAMPEÓN                     GDCGodoy Cruz      
OLIOlimpo 1                                                       3 GDCGodoy Cruz
FCOFerro 0                                                       0 SANSantamarina
                                                     
                                                     
TRETalleres (Escalada) 1                                                       1 RAFRafaela
DEFDefensores 0                                                       0 ALMAlmagro
      TRETalleres (Escalada)                                           RAFRafaela      
      GMZGimnasia                                           BANBanfield      
QUIQuilmes 0(1)                                                       1 BANBanfield
GMZGimnasia 0(4)                                                       0 CFEChaco For Ever
                                                     
                                                     
LANLanús 5                                                       1 RCNRosario Central
SPBSportivo Barracas 1                                                       0 CAÑCañuelas
      LANLanús 1                                           RCNRosario Central      
      UNIUnión 2                                           RIERiestra      
UNIUnión 0(4)                                                       2(1) TIGTigre
CHIChicago 0(2)                                                       2(3) RIERiestra
            UNIUnión                                          
                                                     
PATPatronato 0                                                       1 GBRGuillermo Brown
DMODeportivo Morón 2                                                       0 CHAChacarita
      DMODeportivo Morón                                           GBRGuillermo Brown      
      SLOSan Lorenzo                                           BOCBoca      
SLOSan Lorenzo 1(4)                                                       5 BOCBoca
CIPCipolletti 1(2)                                                       0 GYTGimnasia y Tiro