Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal
Atlético Tucumán
Banfield
Barracas Central
Boca Juniors
Central Córdoba (SdE)
Colón
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Godoy Cruz
Huracán
Independiente
Lanús
Newell's
Patronato
Platense
Racing Club
River Plate
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento
Talleres
Tigre
Unión
Vélez Sarsfield
Gol Pasión
Copa Argentina 2017
Copa Libertadores 2017
Copa Libertadores 2016
Champions League 2016
Europa League 2016
Copa América 2016
Eurocopa 2016
Copa Argentina 2017
Llaves Fase final
32avos.
R
16avos.
R
OCTAVOS
R
CUARTOS
R
SEMIFINAL
R
FINAL
R
SEMIFINAL
R
CUARTOS
R
OCTAVOS
R
16avos.
R
32avos.
RIV
River
3
0
(5)
IND
Independiente
ATL
Atlas
0
0
(4)
CAM
Camioneros
RIV
River
4
IND
Independiente
INS
Instituto
1
ATU
Atlético Tucumán
INS
Instituto
1
1
(4)
ATU
Atlético Tucumán
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
0
1
(1)
ABO
All Boys
RIV
River
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
TEM
Temperley
2
1
SAR
Sarmiento (J)
LPA
Las Parejas
0
0
BRW
Brown (Adrogué)
TEM
Temperley
0
SAR
Sarmiento (J)
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
2
SAC
Sacachispas
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
3
1
(5)
ARS
Arsenal
SDM
Sol de Mayo
0
1
(6)
SAC
Sacachispas
GIM
Gimnasia
0
2
(3)
HUR
Huracán
DBV
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
1
2
(1)
DUN
Def. Unidos
DBV
Def. de Belgrano (VR)
1
(5)
1
HUR
Huracán
BEL
Belgrano
1
(6)
0
COL
Colón
BEL
Belgrano
1
(3)
1
COL
Colón
EBA
Estudiantes (BA)
1
(2)
0
INR
Independiente (R)
BEL
Belgrano
HUR
Huracán
VEL
Vélez
SMA
San Martín (SJ)
0
2
ALD
Aldosivi
ATL
Atlanta
3
1
CCS
Central Cba.
ATL
Atlanta
0
ALD
Aldosivi
SRV
Pacífico
1
VEL
Vélez
ELP
Estudiantes
2
1
VEL
Vélez
SRV
Pacífico
3
0
LNA
Alem
RAC
Racing
2
4
NOB
Newell’s
AMI
Mitre
1
1
CEN
Central Norte
RAC
Racing
2
1
NOB
Newell’s
OLI
Olimpo
4
CAMPEÓN
2
GDC
Godoy Cruz
OLI
Olimpo
1
3
GDC
Godoy Cruz
FCO
Ferro
0
0
SAN
Santamarina
OLI
Olimpo
GDC
Godoy Cruz
GMZ
Gimnasia
BAN
Banfield
TRE
Talleres (Escalada)
1
1
RAF
Rafaela
DEF
Defensores
0
0
ALM
Almagro
TRE
Talleres (Escalada)
1
(2)
2
RAF
Rafaela
GMZ
Gimnasia
1
(4)
4
BAN
Banfield
QUI
Quilmes
0
(1)
1
BAN
Banfield
GMZ
Gimnasia
0
(4)
0
CFE
Chaco For Ever
LAN
Lanús
5
1
RCN
Rosario Central
SPB
Sportivo Barracas
1
0
CAÑ
Cañuelas
LAN
Lanús
1
2
RCN
Rosario Central
UNI
Unión
2
1
RIE
Riestra
UNI
Unión
0
(4)
2
(1)
TIG
Tigre
CHI
Chicago
0
(2)
2
(3)
RIE
Riestra
UNI
Unión
RCN
Rosario Central
DMO
Deportivo Morón
PAT
Patronato
0
1
GBR
Guillermo Brown
DMO
Deportivo Morón
2
0
CHA
Chacarita
DMO
Deportivo Morón
1
GBR
Guillermo Brown
SLO
San Lorenzo
0
BOC
Boca
SLO
San Lorenzo
1
(4)
5
BOC
Boca
CIP
Cipolletti
1
(2)
0
GYT
Gimnasia y Tiro